29 giugno / June 29th
|
||
50 dorso femm. / 50 backstroke women | 9.30 - 6 batterie / 9.30 am - 6 heats | Mattina batterie dalle 9.30 (ingresso libero) Morning heats starting at 9.30 am (free entrance) |
50 dorso masch. / 50 backstroke men | 9.39 - 6 batterie / 9.39 am - 6 heats | |
400 st.libero femm. / 400 freestyle women | 9.48 - 4 batterie / 9.48 am - 4 heats | |
400 st.libero masch. / 400 freestyle men | 10.09 - 5 batterie / 10.09 am - 5 heats | |
100 rana femm. / 100 breaststroke women | 10.35 - 6 batterie / 10.35 am - 6 heats | |
100 rana masch. / 100 breaststroke men | 10.48 - 6 batterie / 10.48 am - 6 heats | |
50 farfalla femm. / 50 butterly women | 11.01 - 7 batterie / 11.01 am - 7 heats | |
100 farfalla masch. / 100 butterly men | 11.12 - 7 batterie / 11.12 am - 7 heats | |
50 st.libero femm. / 50 freestyle women | 11.27 - 8 batterie / 11.27 am - 8 heats | |
50 st.libero masch. / 50 freestyle men | 11.39 - 8 batterie / 11.39 am - 8 heats | |
50 dorso femm. / 50 backstroke women | 19.00 Finale B / 7 pm B Final 19.02 Finale A / 7.02 pm A Final |
Pomeriggio pre-show dalle 17.30 finali A-B dalle 19.00 (ingresso a pagamento) Afternoon pre-show starting at 5.30 pm A-B Finals starting at 7 pm (admission fee) |
50 dorso masch. / 50 backstroke men | 19.04 Finale B / 7.04 pm B Final 19.06 Finale A / 7.06 pm A Final |
|
400 st.libero femm. / 400 freestyle women | 19.08 Finale B / 7.08 pm B Final | |
400 st.libero masch. / 400 freestyle men | 19.14 Finale B / 7.14 pm B Final | |
400 st.libero femm. / 400 freestyle women | 19.20 Finale A / 7.20 pm A Final | |
400 st.libero masch. / 400 freestyle men | 19.26 Finale A / 7.26 pm A Final | |
100 rana femm. / 100 breaststroke women | 19.32 Finale B / 7.32 pm B Final 19.36 Finale A / 7.36 pm A Final |
|
100 rana masch. / 100 breaststroke men | 19.40 Finale B / 7.40 pm B Final 19.44 Finale A / 7.44 pm A Final |
|
Premiazioni / Award Ceremonies | 19.48 - 7.48 pm 50 dorso femm. / 50 backstroke women 50 dorso masch. / 50 backstroke men 400 st.libero femm. / 400 freestyle women 400 st.libero masch. / 400 freestyle men |
|
50 farfalla femm. / 50 butterly women | 20.00 Finale B / 8.00 pm B Final 20.02 Finale A / 8.02 pm A Final |
|
100 farfalla masch. / 100 butterly men | 20.05 Finale B / 8.05 pm B Final 20.08 Finale A / 8.08 pm A Final |
|
Premiazioni / Award Ceremonies | 19.48 - 7.48 pm 100 rana femm. / 100 breaststroke women 100 rana masch. / 100 breaststroke men |
|
50 st.libero femm. / 50 freestyle women | 20.20 Finale B / 8.20 pm B Final 20.23 Finale A / 8.23 pm A Final |
|
50 st.libero masch. / 50 freestyle men | 20.26 Finale B / 8.26 pm B Final 20.29 Finale A / 8.29 pm A Final |
|
Premiazioni / Award Ceremonies | 20.32 - 8.32 pm 50 farfalla femm. / 50 butterly women 100 farfalla masch. / 100 butterly men |
|
1500 st.libero femm. / 1500 freestyle women | 20.40 / 8.40 pm | |
Premiazioni / Award Ceremonies | 20.32 - 8.32 pm 50 st.libero femm. / 50 freestyle women 50 st.libero masch. / 50 freestyle men 1500 st.libero femm. / 1500 freestyle women |