800 stile libero femminile - Categoria Master 25 Tempo Base : 9'09"88
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 NASH CHIARA 1984 Zero9 asd - Roma 12'36"80 726,39
800 stile libero femminile - Categoria Master 30 Tempo Base : 9'20"18
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 MARULLO ROBERTA 1979 Nantes Ostiensis 11'17"60 826,47
2 CUTILLO MONICA 1979 Latina Aquateam 11'29"70 811,97
3 MOFTI SARA 1981 Empire Roma ssd 11'40"60 799,34
4 GUIDI ONDINA 1983 Nuoto Nautilus - Ro 13'40"80 682,31
800 stile libero femminile - Categoria Master 35 Tempo Base : 9'23"86
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 SANTINELLI ELENA 1975 Polisport srl - C.C 12'01"50 781,29
2 BLASI MICHELA 1978 Pol Time Out - Form 12'04"40 778,17
3 LATTANZI LETIZIA 1976 Nuoto Nautilus - Ro 12'50"90 731,24
4 ZANCHI MONICA 1975 Futura Coop C.Cast 13'26"80 698,71
5 MARCONI MARIA PALMA 1974 Pool Nuoto Sambened 13'27"60 698,02
6 GUIDI LICIA 1974 Nuoto Nautilus - Ro 13'44"00 684,13
7 ZENOBI CRISTINA 1974 Pool Nuoto Sambened 14'59"90 626,44
8 CALCAGNILE ALESSIA 1974 Zero9 asd - Roma 15'20"30 612,56
800 stile libero femminile - Categoria Master 40 Tempo Base : 9'30"19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 D'AMICO MICHELA 1972 Nuoto e Can.Civitav 11'20"00 838,27
2 GIACONE PATRIZIA 1969 Due Ponti ssd 11'27"00 829,73
3 ZAZA ANTONELLA 1973 Flaminio Sporting C 11'30"30 825,76
4 LUCARIELLO MARIA NUNZIA 1971 Forum Sport Center 11'58"10 793,80
5 URBANI SILVIA 1970 Empire Roma ssd 13'11"60 720,12
6 LONI SILVIA 1969 Nuoto Nautilus - Ro 14'09"90 670,73
7 MARIANI MANUELA 1969 Empire Roma ssd 14'26"70 657,73
8 MURGIA MARIA PAOLA 1969 Zero9 asd - Roma 16'53"10 562,71
800 stile libero femminile - Categoria Master 45 Tempo Base : 9'42"18
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 LIVERINI GIORDANA 1965 Flaminio Sporting C 12'06"30 801,35
2 MANCIOLI FLAMINIA 1968 Nantes Ostiensis 12'09"20 798,16
3 BORGOGNONI PAOLA 1967 Latina Aquateam 12'25"90 780,30
4 RAIMONDI MARIA TIZIANA 1966 Due Ponti ssd 12'27"20 778,94
5 GIORGIANI CATIA 1964 Circolo Canottieri 12'33"90 772,02
6 HUNT SARI AMANDA 1968 Pol Time Out - Form 12'47"70 758,15
7 CANCELLARA DANIELA 1965 Villaggio Sport. Es 12'55"40 750,62
8 TRIMELITI ANNARITA 1968 Due Ponti ssd 13'03"00 743,34
9 CESARINI NICOLETTA 1965 Nantes Ostiensis 14'38"60 662,47
10 ANGIOLA CLAUDIA 1965 Nantes Ostiensis 15'25"60 628,84
11 MANNA ELIDE 1964 Helios Village Nuot 15'28"50 626,88
12 NUTTINI DONATA 1965 Nuoto Nautilus - Ro 16'09"90 600,12
13 TABARRINI LOREDANA 1964 Salaria Nuoto 16'10"10 600,00
800 stile libero femminile - Categoria Master 50 Tempo Base : 10'08"12
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 SCHIAVONI CECILIA 1963 Salaria Nuoto 12'42"20 797,64
2 FRANCINI CARLA 1962 Flaminio Sporting C 13'16"20 763,59
3 CONSIDERA BARBARA 1962 Helios Village Nuot 14'50"60 682,67
4 ZANE DANIELA 1959 Nantes Ostiensis 15'48"00 641,34
5 FERRETTI RITA 1962 Helios Village Nuot 16'07"90 628,16
800 stile libero femminile - Categoria Master 55 Tempo Base : 10'47"79
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 TARANTINO CRISTINA 1955 Circolo Canottieri 10'49"80 996,60
2 SORDELLI SUSANNA 1956 Forum Sport Center 10'56"90 985,83
800 stile libero femminile - Categoria Master 75 Tempo Base : 14'18"53
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 GRIFFIN CATHERINE JANE 1938 Nantes Ostiensis 19'12"20 744,99
800 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 25 Tempo Base : 8'37"08
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 LATINI LUCA 1985 Salaria Nuoto 10'10"80 846,28
2 VERDECCHIA DAVIDE 1988 Due Ponti ssd 10'13"10 843,11
3 SCORZONI MARCO 1985 Flaminio Sporting C 10'59"00 784,41
4 DE IULIS DAVIDE 1987 Nantes Ostiensis 12'32"30 687,15
5 TIERI FABIO 1987 Vikingo Sp.Cl. - Ci 13'00"50 662,33
6 PORTELLO FABIO 1984 Latina Aquateam 13'56"60 617,93
800 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 30 Tempo Base : 8'35"32
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 D'ABBENIGNO ALESSIO 1983 Circolo Canottieri 9'51"40 871,06
2 LAURITO GIOVANNI 1980 Salaria Nuoto 10'32"70 814,22
3 CIVITA LUCA 1983 Due Ponti ssd 10'59"70 780,91
4 PASCUCCI MIRKO 1981 Salaria Nuoto 11'02"80 777,25
5 CIPRIANI VALERIO 1979 Sport Village 2003 12'24"70 691,80
6 BRUSCO ROBERTO 1980 Nantes Ostiensis 12'46"90 671,78
7 LAURETANI STEFANO 1979 Pool Nuoto Sambened 15'21"10 559,34
800 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 35 Tempo Base : 8'44"35
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 DE VITA EMANUELE 1978 Sport Team 2000 Col 10'46"80 810,43
2 SERAFIN ALBERTO 1976 Nantes Ostiensis 10'47"40 809,68
3 MASCI FEDERICO 1975 Flaminio Sporting C 10'57"60 797,13
4 CELESTINI ANDREA 1974 Circolo Canottieri 11'04"30 789,09
5 D'AMATO EMILIANO 1976 Salaria Nuoto 11'26"60 763,47
6 GIALLONARDO FABRIZIO 1978 Sport Village 2003 11'42"50 746,19
7 PIRAS PAOLO 1975 Zero9 asd - Roma 11'55"10 733,05
8 SCAFONI GIULIANO 1978 Sport Team 2000 Col 12'11"50 716,62
9 CURCIO ALBERTO 1978 Nantes Ostiensis 12'15"00 713,21
10 FERRIGNO EUGENIO 1976 Dimensione N Vitorc 12'17"60 710,69
11 PELUSO ALESSANDRO 1976 Arvalia Swimming Fi 12'37"30 692,21
12 FELICI FELICE 1974 Flaminio Sporting C 13'56"00 627,06
13 MARCHIONNI FABIO 1977 Arvalia Swimming Fi 14'00"80 623,48
14 ZINNO MAURIZIO 1978 Arvalia Swimming Fi 14'05"70 619,87
15 CELEBRIN SIMONE 1976 Latina Aquateam 16'01"30 545,35
800 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 40 Tempo Base : 8'49"16
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 TROIANI MARCO 1969 Circolo Canottieri 10'12"20 864,08
2 VALISERRA MAURIZIO 1972 Nuoto e Can.Civitav 10'22"20 850,19
3 CENCI CRISTIANO 1973 Latina Aquateam 10'23"20 848,83
4 TEDESCO GABRIELE 1973 Salaria Nuoto 10'41"20 825,01
5 LAMBELET FABRIZIO 1970 Circolo Canottieri 10'59"60 802,00
6 SALA DAVIDE 1972 Empire Roma ssd 11'05"90 794,42
7 CARLONE RICCARDO 1970 Empire Roma ssd 11'10"50 788,97
8 ARGENTI PITTALUGA GIULIO 1971 Due Ponti ssd 11'19"80 778,18
9 POMPILI CRISTIANO 1973 Nuoto Nautilus - Ro 11'30"30 766,34
10 CARPI MASSIMILIANO 1969 Salaria Nuoto 12'27"00 708,19
11 GIORDANI ARMANDO 1973 Latina Aquateam 12'52"80 684,55
12 CERIONI ALESSANDRO 1971 Flaminio Sporting C 13'18"50 662,53
13 GABRIELE STEFANO 1972 Nantes Ostiensis 13'47"50 639,31
14 CAROLETTI FABRIZIO 1973 Arvalia Swimming Fi 13'49"80 637,54
15 PIERANDREA GIOVANNI 1973 Nantes Ostiensis 15'02"20 586,39
16 DE SANTIS LUCA 1972 Nuoto Nautilus - Ro 15'06"00 583,93
17 BITTULERI MAURIZIO 1970 Latina Aquateam 15'47"60 558,30
18 DE SANTIS MASSIMO 1971 Latina Aquateam 16'00"50 550,81
800 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 45 Tempo Base : 9'00"17
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 LAVEGLIA ANTONELLO 1966 Forum Sport Center 9'34"90 939,26
2 SMRIGLIO STEFANO 1967 Nantes Ostiensis 11'02"70 814,86
3 LANG RICCARDO MARIA 1966 Zero9 asd - Roma 11'11"60 804,06
4 BESEKAU OLIVER 1968 Pol Time Out - Form 11'30"50 782,06
5 VITTORI ROBERTO 1965 Salaria Nuoto 11'36"50 775,33
6 CETTI FABIO 1964 Flaminio Sporting C 11'38"00 773,66
7 MARROCCO MICHELE 1965 Forum Sport Center 12'08"90 740,87
8 DELLE MONACHE CLAUDIO 1966 Dimensione N Vitorc 12'12"30 737,43
9 DEGENHARDT OLIVER 1966 Circolo Canottieri 12'18"60 731,15
10 COTTERLI ANTONIO 1964 Zero9 asd - Roma 12'38"80 711,69
11 GRECO STEFANO 1967 Sport Team 2000 Col 12'47"60 703,53
12 TRANSUNTO CLAUDIO 1966 Nantes Ostiensis 12'52"00 699,52
13 PAOLUCCI GIANLUCA 1965 Helios Village Nuot 13'09"60 683,93
14 CAPOFERRO PAOLO 1967 Nantes Ostiensis 14'13"70 632,59
15 CIANCI VINCENZO 1964 Helios Village Nuot 15'01"60 598,99
16 MASSAFRA PAOLO 1967 Villaggio Sport. Es 15'50"70 568,06
17 PAPA ANDREA 1964 Arvalia Swimming Fi 18'01"40 499,42
800 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 50 Tempo Base : 9'12"48
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 VOTANO GIULIO 1961 Circolo Canottieri 10'26"00 882,27
2 APOLITO CESARE 1963 Empire Roma ssd 10'56"40 841,43
3 GALEAZZI ALESSANDRO 1963 Zero9 asd - Roma 12'11"80 754,75
4 PINNA SERGIO 1961 Larus Nuoto 13'03"90 704,60
5 DE MARCHIS MARCELLO 1961 Due Ponti ssd 13'08"30 700,67
6 NASCI ALBERTO 1963 Larus Nuoto 13'22"30 688,45
7 SCROCCA GIORGIO 1959 Zero9 asd - Roma 13'25"60 685,63
8 VIGLIALORO GIUSEPPE 1963 Zero9 asd - Roma 14'27"40 636,79
9 GHITTONI MASSIMO 1959 Zero9 asd - Roma 14'50"00 620,62
10 SACCUCCI GIANNI 1959 Forum Sport Center 15'26"40 596,24
800 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 55 Tempo Base : 9'36"10
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 TEODORI GIULIO 1957 Due Ponti ssd 10'54"00 880,62
2 GAMBETTI FABRIZIO 1957 Nantes Ostiensis 12'08"10 791,02
3 CAVACECE MASSIMO 1958 Flaminio Sporting C 12'34"20 763,65
4 ORTOLANI LUCIO 1957 Nantes Ostiensis 12'47"70 750,23
5 NAZIO GIUSEPPE 1958 Flaminio Sporting C 13'21"70 718,42
6 SEBASTIANELLI ALESSANDRO 1956 Nuoto Nautilus - Ro 13'27"20 713,52
7 STRANIERO ANTONIO 1957 Rari Nantes Nomenta 13'44"80 698,30
8 ALFONSI PAOLO 1956 Due Ponti ssd 13'49"10 694,68
9 MARINACCIO GIORGIO 1957 Serapo Sport Gaeta 14'06"90 680,08
10 BEDINI ROBERTO 1957 Helios Village Nuot 14'29"50 662,41
11 CASINI MARCO 1956 Rari Nantes Nomenta 14'35"80 657,65
12 CIAVARELLA GENNARO 1956 Acsd Pentotary - Fo 14'42"90 652,36
13 ZANELLO ANDREA 1954 CSI Roma Flaminio 14'49"10 647,81
800 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 60 Tempo Base : 10'09"99
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 ANGIUS ANGELO 1953 Circolo Canottieri 13'20"20 762,11
2 COLOZZO SALVATORE 1950 Serapo Sport Gaeta 13'31"20 751,77
3 COLA MASSIMO 1952 Flaminio Sporting C 13'55"00 730,35
800 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 65 Tempo Base : 10'46"75
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 MANNOCCI MASSIMO 1946 Forum Sport Center 13'56"90 772,61
800 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 70 Tempo Base : 11'27"41
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CELI ALVARO 1942 Athena Club Braccia 13'41"90 836,16
2 CARESTIA GIORGIO 1940 Helios Village Nuot 14'01"10 817,08
Torna a inizio pagina
1500 stile libero femminile - Categoria Master 25 Tempo Base : 17'36"44
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 NASH CHIARA 1984 Zero9 asd - Roma 24'14"20 726,38
2 SELVAGGI ROSSELLA 1988 Sport Village 2003 25'06"10 701,35
1500 stile libero femminile - Categoria Master 30 Tempo Base : 17'49"67
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CUTILLO MONICA 1979 Latina Aquateam 21'56"00 812,70
2 ALISCIONI SARA 1980 Zero9 asd - Roma 29'18"90 608,08
1500 stile libero femminile - Categoria Master 35 Tempo Base : 18'09"61
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 BENVENUTI CHIARA 1977 Firenze Nuota Maste 19'56"70 910,36
2 SANTINELLI ELENA 1975 Polisport srl - C.C 23'03"00 787,75
3 BELLANCA MARCELLA 1976 Flaminio Sporting C 23'04"50 786,89
4 ZANCHI MONICA 1975 Futura Coop C.Cast 25'47"40 704,06
5 GUIDI LICIA 1974 Nuoto Nautilus - Ro 27'44"40 654,58
6 CALCAGNILE ALESSIA 1974 Zero9 asd - Roma 29'07"90 623,31
1500 stile libero femminile - Categoria Master 40 Tempo Base : 18'29"24
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 TEDESCHINI TIZIANA 1970 Larus Nuoto 20'25"70 904,84
2 D'AMICO MICHELA 1972 Nuoto e Can.Civitav 21'49"60 846,88
3 RIPANI BARBARA 1972 Zero9 asd - Roma 24'46"20 746,26
4 URBANI SILVIA 1970 Empire Roma ssd 25'04"70 737,09
5 CASARIL SILVIA 1969 Helios Village Nuot 26'30"00 697,55
6 MARIANI MANUELA 1969 Empire Roma ssd 27'29"80 672,27
7 MURGIA MARIA PAOLA 1969 Zero9 asd - Roma 32'40"60 565,71
1500 stile libero femminile - Categoria Master 45 Tempo Base : 18'53"08
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 BORGOGNONI PAOLA 1967 Latina Aquateam 23'38"00 798,96
2 RAIMONDI MARIA TIZIANA 1966 Due Ponti ssd 23'59"90 786,81
3 GIORGIANI CATIA 1964 Circolo Canottieri 24'09"60 781,54
4 MANCIOLI FLAMINIA 1968 Nantes Ostiensis 24'13"80 779,28
5 CESARINI NICOLETTA 1965 Nantes Ostiensis 28'08"50 670,98
6 ANGIOLA CLAUDIA 1965 Nantes Ostiensis 29'34"70 638,39
7 MANNA ELIDE 1964 Helios Village Nuot 29'50"80 632,65
1500 stile libero femminile - Categoria Master 50 Tempo Base : 19'18"76
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 SCHIAVONI CECILIA 1963 Salaria Nuoto 24'20"90 793,07
2 DITTO MARIA ROSARIA 1961 Nuoto Nautilus - Ro 27'01"50 714,53
3 IANNIELLO LUCIA 1960 Nantes Ostiensis 28'22"10 680,70
4 FERRETTI RITA 1962 Helios Village Nuot 30'50"20 626,22
1500 stile libero femminile - Categoria Master 55 Tempo Base : 20'43"13
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 SORDELLI SUSANNA 1956 Forum Sport Center 21'00"10 986,38
2 DI FELICE ROBERTA 1956 Rari Nantes Nomenta 26'25"50 783,96
3 TAURELLI SILVIA 1956 Zero9 asd - Roma 27'49"30 744,61
4 TIBALDI MARIA CATERINA 1954 Due Ponti ssd 29'23"50 704,84
1500 stile libero femminile - Categoria Master 60 Tempo Base : 22'02"17
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 PASQUINI FRANCA 1950 Due Ponti ssd 38'52"10 566,90
1500 stile libero femminile - Categoria Master 75 Tempo Base : 28'05"12
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 ANDROSONI RITA 1937 Due Ponti ssd 31'17"30 897,53
1500 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 25 Tempo Base : 16'37"31
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 VERDECCHIA DAVIDE 1988 Due Ponti ssd 20'01"40 829,99
2 SCORZONI MARCO 1985 Flaminio Sporting C 21'03"20 789,39
3 MERLI IVAN 1984 Sport Village 2003 21'37"40 768,58
4 CIRASOLA EMILIANO 1987 Vikingo Sp.Cl. - Ci 25'04"60 662,75
5 TIERI FABIO 1987 Vikingo Sp.Cl. - Ci 25'14"90 658,25
1500 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 30 Tempo Base : 16'43"06
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 PASCUCCI MIRKO 1981 Salaria Nuoto 20'57"20 797,73
1500 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 35 Tempo Base : 16'49"21
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 SERAFIN ALBERTO 1976 Nantes Ostiensis 20'40"00 813,75
2 MASCI FEDERICO 1975 Flaminio Sporting C 20'59"50 801,15
3 GIALLONARDO FABRIZIO 1978 Sport Village 2003 23'03"10 729,57
4 PELUSO ALESSANDRO 1976 Arvalia Swimming Fi 24'16"20 692,95
5 DI CAVIO MASSIMILIANO 1974 asd Il Gabbiano Nap 25'34"20 657,72
6 ZINNO MAURIZIO 1978 Arvalia Swimming Fi 26'28"20 635,36
1500 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 40 Tempo Base : 16'57"35
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CAMETTI FABRIZIO 1972 Circolo Canottieri 19'36"90 864,29
2 TEDESCO GABRIELE 1973 Salaria Nuoto 20'27"30 828,80
3 LAMBELET FABRIZIO 1970 Circolo Canottieri 20'57"50 808,90
4 TIRAVANTI GIUSEPPE 1972 Flaminio Sporting C 21'58"10 771,71
5 CARPI MASSIMILIANO 1969 Salaria Nuoto 24'07"20 702,88
6 DI MICCO VALERIO 1973 Zero9 asd - Roma 24'25"40 694,15
7 CAROLETTI FABRIZIO 1973 Arvalia Swimming Fi 26'21"50 643,20
8 PIERANDREA GIOVANNI 1973 Nantes Ostiensis 28'54"50 586,47
1500 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 45 Tempo Base : 17'15"89
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 LAVEGLIA ANTONELLO 1966 Forum Sport Center 18'30"40 932,73
2 SMRIGLIO STEFANO 1967 Nantes Ostiensis 21'11"50 814,57
3 PANTALEI ANDREA 1968 Nantes Ostiensis 21'45"80 793,18
4 LANG RICCARDO MARIA 1966 Zero9 asd - Roma 22'12"70 777,17
5 CETTI FABIO 1964 Flaminio Sporting C 22'56"10 752,66
6 FABRINI ALESSANDRO 1965 SS Lazio Nuoto 23'10"60 744,82
7 MARROCCO MICHELE 1965 Forum Sport Center 23'31"70 733,69
8 COTTERLI ANTONIO 1964 Zero9 asd - Roma 24'20"60 709,13
9 CAPOFERRO PAOLO 1967 Nantes Ostiensis 27'11"70 634,78
10 CIANCI VINCENZO 1964 Helios Village Nuot 28'22"40 608,42
11 MASSAFRA PAOLO 1967 Villaggio Sport. Es 31'07"20 554,72
1500 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 50 Tempo Base : 17'59"77
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 APOLITO CESARE 1963 Empire Roma ssd 20'51"90 862,37
2 PETTINI FRANCESCO 1963 Empire Roma ssd 21'30"30 836,71
3 SILVESTRELLI SERGIO 1961 Nuoto Nautilus - Ro 21'38"30 831,55
4 GUARRACINO MAURIZIO 1962 Nuoto Nautilus - Ro 21'41"10 829,76
5 CANNARELLA ROBERTO 1962 Nantes Ostiensis 23'36"20 762,33
6 GALEAZZI ALESSANDRO 1963 Zero9 asd - Roma 23'48"90 755,56
7 DE MARCHIS MARCELLO 1961 Due Ponti ssd 25'09"30 715,32
8 NASCI ALBERTO 1963 Larus Nuoto 25'19"10 710,70
9 PAGLIARI ALBERTO 1960 Flaminio Sporting C 26'38"00 675,62
10 MELE MARCO 1961 Zero9 asd - Roma 27'09"80 662,44
11 GHITTONI MASSIMO 1959 Zero9 asd - Roma 28'12"70 637,82
12 VIGLIALORO GIUSEPPE 1963 Zero9 asd - Roma 28'18"10 635,79
13 SIROTI GIOVANNI LUCA 1962 Il Delfino Spoleto 30'08"90 596,85
1500 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 55 Tempo Base : 18'35"41
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 BRAVI MARCO ALESSANDRO 1956 Esseci Nuoto 19'47"60 939,06
2 TEODORI GIULIO 1957 Due Ponti ssd 21'01"00 884,40
3 GAMBETTI FABRIZIO 1957 Nantes Ostiensis 23'12"60 800,84
4 NAZIO GIUSEPPE 1958 Flaminio Sporting C 25'41"70 723,40
5 ALFONSI PAOLO 1956 Due Ponti ssd 27'00"70 688,14
6 BEDINI ROBERTO 1957 Helios Village Nuot 27'41"40 671,29
7 CASINI MARCO 1956 Rari Nantes Nomenta 28'16"00 657,59
8 ZANELLO ANDREA 1954 CSI Roma Flaminio 28'19"50 656,24
9 CIAVARELLA GENNARO 1956 Acsd Pentotary - Fo 28'42"70 647,40
1500 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 60 Tempo Base : 19'36"68
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 VENTURINI PIERLUIGI 1950 Due Ponti ssd 30'15"50 648,06
1500 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 65 Tempo Base : 20'53"40
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 MANNOCCI MASSIMO 1946 Forum Sport Center 26'40"10 783,23
1500 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 70 Tempo Base : 22'08"24
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CELI ALVARO 1942 Athena Club Braccia 26'03"30 849,53
1500 stile libero maschile - Categoria Master 75 Tempo Base : 23'55"30
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 BILOTTA GIUSEPPE 1936 Centro Nuoto Bastia 28'36"90 835,89
Torna a inizio pagina