Campionato maschile serie A1
- Girone 1
- Classifica
- Marcatori
Andata
Giornata 1ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
11/10/2006 17.30 | Pro Recco - S.N.C. Enel Civitavecchia | 18 - 5 | scheda |
11/10/2006 20.30 | Circolo Nautico Salerno - Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova | 8 - 8 | scheda |
11/10/2006 20.30 | Rari Nantes Bogliasco - Canottieri Bissolati Cremona | 4 - 9 | scheda |
11/10/2006 20.30 | Sacil HLB Nervi - Systema Leonessa Brescia | 6 - 13 | scheda |
13/01/2007 14.45 | Pro Recco - A.S.D. Cosenza Nuoto | 18 - 9 | scheda |
13/01/2007 14.45 | Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova - Latte Mu Carisa Savona | 7 - 16 | scheda |
13/01/2007 14.45 | Canottieri Bissolati Cremona - IGM Ortigia | 19 - 4 | scheda |
13/01/2007 14.45 | Rari Nantes Bogliasco - Chiavari Nuoto | 8 - 6 | scheda |
Giornata 2ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
29/11/2006 15.00 | S.N.C. Enel Civitavecchia - Rari Nantes Bogliasco | 9 - 5 | scheda |
14/10/2006 14.45 | Systema Leonessa Brescia - Circolo Nautico Salerno | 17 - 5 | scheda |
14/10/2006 14.45 | Canottieri Bissolati Cremona - Pro Recco | 5 - 7 | scheda |
14/10/2006 14.45 | Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova - Sacil HLB Nervi | 9 - 9 | scheda |
20/01/2007 14.45 | IGM Ortigia - Pro Recco | 5 - 15 | scheda |
20/01/2007 14.45 | A.S.D. Cosenza Nuoto - Canottieri Bissolati Cremona | 2 - 16 | scheda |
20/01/2007 14.45 | Chiavari Nuoto - Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova | 11 - 7 | scheda |
20/01/2007 14.45 | Latte Mu Carisa Savona - Rari Nantes Bogliasco | 20 - 5 | scheda |
Giornata 3ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
25/10/2006 20.30 | Pro Recco - Rari Nantes Bogliasco | 17 - 10 | scheda |
25/10/2006 20.30 | Sacil HLB Nervi - Circolo Nautico Salerno | 11 - 11 | scheda |
25/10/2006 20.30 | Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova - Systema Leonessa Brescia | 5 - 13 | scheda |
25/10/2006 20.30 | Canottieri Bissolati Cremona - S.N.C. Enel Civitavecchia | 16 - 11 | scheda |
31/01/2007 20.30 | Pro Recco - Chiavari Nuoto | 14 - 7 | scheda |
31/01/2007 20.30 | Canottieri Bissolati Cremona - Latte Mu Carisa Savona | 7 - 8 | scheda |
31/01/2007 20.30 | Rari Nantes Bogliasco - A.S.D. Cosenza Nuoto | 10 - 7 | scheda |
31/01/2007 20.30 | Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova - IGM Ortigia | 14 - 10 | scheda |
Giornata 4ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
27/10/2006 19.30 | Pro Recco - Sacil HLB Nervi | 16 - 5 | scheda |
28/10/2006 14.45 | Circolo Nautico Salerno - Canottieri Bissolati Cremona | 9 - 9 | scheda |
28/10/2006 14.45 | Rari Nantes Bogliasco - Systema Leonessa Brescia | 10 - 12 | scheda |
28/10/2006 14.45 | S.N.C. Enel Civitavecchia - Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova | 8 - 5 | scheda |
03/02/2007 14.45 | Latte Mu Carisa Savona - Pro Recco | 13 - 13 | scheda |
03/02/2007 14.45 | A.S.D. Cosenza Nuoto - Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova | 8 - 10 | scheda |
03/02/2007 14.45 | IGM Ortigia - Rari Nantes Bogliasco | 8 - 8 | scheda |
03/02/2007 14.45 | Chiavari Nuoto - Canottieri Bissolati Cremona | 12 - 13 | scheda |
Giornata 5ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
01/11/2006 20.30 | Sacil HLB Nervi - Rari Nantes Bogliasco | 6 - 5 | scheda |
01/11/2006 20.30 | Circolo Nautico Salerno - S.N.C. Enel Civitavecchia | 13 - 8 | scheda |
01/11/2006 19.45 | Systema Leonessa Brescia - Pro Recco | 11 - 9 | scheda |
01/11/2006 20.30 | Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova - Canottieri Bissolati Cremona | 8 - 11 | scheda |
Giornata 6ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
03/11/2006 19.30 | Rari Nantes Bogliasco - Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova | 9 - 5 | scheda |
04/11/2006 14.45 | S.N.C. Enel Civitavecchia - Systema Leonessa Brescia | 6 - 18 | scheda |
08/11/2006 19.00 | Canottieri Bissolati Cremona - Sacil HLB Nervi | 11 - 7 | scheda |
04/11/2006 14.45 | Pro Recco - Circolo Nautico Salerno | 19 - 7 | scheda |
Giornata 7ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
11/11/2006 14.45 | Sacil HLB Nervi - S.N.C. Enel Civitavecchia | 12 - 10 | scheda |
11/11/2006 14.45 | Systema Leonessa Brescia - Canottieri Bissolati Cremona | 8 - 9 | scheda |
11/11/2006 14.45 | Circolo Nautico Salerno - Rari Nantes Bogliasco | 6 - 10 | scheda |
11/11/2006 14.45 | Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova - Pro Recco | 9 - 20 | scheda |
Ritorno
Giornata 1ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
15/11/2006 20.30 | S.N.C. Enel Civitavecchia - Pro Recco | 6 - 17 | scheda |
15/11/2006 20.30 | Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova - Circolo Nautico Salerno | 8 - 9 | scheda |
15/11/2006 20.30 | Canottieri Bissolati Cremona - Rari Nantes Bogliasco | 14 - 8 | scheda |
15/11/2006 20.30 | Systema Leonessa Brescia - Sacil HLB Nervi | 12 - 9 | scheda |
10/02/2007 14.45 | A.S.D. Cosenza Nuoto - Pro Recco | 6 - 21 | scheda |
10/02/2007 14.45 | Latte Mu Carisa Savona - Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova | 11 - 5 | scheda |
10/02/2007 14.45 | IGM Ortigia - Canottieri Bissolati Cremona | 8 - 6 | scheda |
10/02/2007 14.45 | Chiavari Nuoto - Rari Nantes Bogliasco | 8 - 8 | scheda |
Giornata 2ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
18/11/2006 14.45 | Circolo Nautico Salerno - Systema Leonessa Brescia | 6 - 12 | scheda |
18/11/2006 16.30 | Pro Recco - Canottieri Bissolati Cremona | 14 - 11 | scheda |
18/11/2006 14.45 | Rari Nantes Bogliasco - S.N.C. Enel Civitavecchia | 11 - 9 | scheda |
18/11/2006 14.45 | Sacil HLB Nervi - Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova | 8 - 7 | scheda |
17/02/2007 14.45 | Pro Recco - IGM Ortigia | 17 - 7 | scheda |
17/02/2007 14.45 | Canottieri Bissolati Cremona - A.S.D. Cosenza Nuoto | 18 - 10 | scheda |
17/02/2007 14.45 | Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova - Chiavari Nuoto | 13 - 11 | scheda |
17/02/2007 14.45 | Rari Nantes Bogliasco - Latte Mu Carisa Savona | 14 - 13 | scheda |
Giornata 3ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
25/11/2006 14.45 | Rari Nantes Bogliasco - Pro Recco | 5 - 17 | scheda |
25/11/2006 14.45 | Circolo Nautico Salerno - Sacil HLB Nervi | 9 - 12 | scheda |
25/11/2006 14.45 | Systema Leonessa Brescia - Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova | 8 - 4 | scheda |
25/11/2006 14.45 | S.N.C. Enel Civitavecchia - Canottieri Bissolati Cremona | 8 - 15 | scheda |
21/02/2007 20.30 | Chiavari Nuoto - Pro Recco | 10 - 18 | scheda |
21/02/2007 15.00 | Latte Mu Carisa Savona - Canottieri Bissolati Cremona | 8 - 13 | scheda |
21/02/2007 15.00 | A.S.D. Cosenza Nuoto - Rari Nantes Bogliasco | 5 - 10 | scheda |
21/02/2007 15.00 | IGM Ortigia - Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova | 6 - 9 | scheda |
Giornata 4ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
02/12/2006 14.45 | Canottieri Bissolati Cremona - Circolo Nautico Salerno | 14 - 9 | scheda |
02/12/2006 14.45 | Systema Leonessa Brescia - Rari Nantes Bogliasco | 20 - 10 | scheda |
02/12/2006 14.45 | Sacil HLB Nervi - Pro Recco | 6 - 13 | scheda |
01/12/2006 19.30 | Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova - S.N.C. Enel Civitavecchia | 8 - 7 | scheda |
24/02/2007 14.45 | Pro Recco - Latte Mu Carisa Savona | 10 - 9 | scheda |
24/02/2007 14.45 | Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova - A.S.D. Cosenza Nuoto | 12 - 6 | scheda |
24/02/2007 14.45 | Rari Nantes Bogliasco - IGM Ortigia | 11 - 8 | scheda |
24/02/2007 14.45 | Canottieri Bissolati Cremona - Chiavari Nuoto | 9 - 8 | scheda |
Giornata 5ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
06/12/2006 16.30 | Rari Nantes Bogliasco - Sacil HLB Nervi | 9 - 8 | scheda |
06/12/2006 20.30 | S.N.C. Enel Civitavecchia - Circolo Nautico Salerno | 6 - 7 | scheda |
06/12/2006 20.30 | Pro Recco - Systema Leonessa Brescia | 12 - 4 | scheda |
06/12/2006 20.30 | Canottieri Bissolati Cremona - Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova | 19 - 6 | scheda |
Giornata 6ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
09/12/2006 14.45 | Systema Leonessa Brescia - S.N.C. Enel Civitavecchia | 13 - 6 | scheda |
09/12/2006 14.45 | Sacil HLB Nervi - Canottieri Bissolati Cremona | 11 - 11 | scheda |
09/12/2006 14.45 | Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova - Rari Nantes Bogliasco | 12 - 10 | scheda |
09/12/2006 14.45 | Circolo Nautico Salerno - Pro Recco | 7 - 14 | scheda |
Giornata 7ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
23/12/2006 14.45 | S.N.C. Enel Civitavecchia - Sacil HLB Nervi | 8 - 9 | scheda |
23/12/2006 14.45 | Canottieri Bissolati Cremona - Systema Leonessa Brescia | 7 - 8 | scheda |
23/12/2006 14.45 | Rari Nantes Bogliasco - Circolo Nautico Salerno | 9 - 7 | scheda |
23/12/2006 14.45 | Pro Recco - Baxi Bozzola Plebiscito Padova | 19 - 8 | scheda |