Campionato maschile serie A2
- Girone Nord
- Classifica
- Marcatori
Andata
Giornata 1ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
13/01/2007 17.30 | Barchemicals Modena - RN Sori | 10 - 17 | |
13/01/2007 15.00 | RN Terra Sarda - Como Nuoto | 7 - 10 | |
13/01/2007 15.30 | U.S. Vallescrivia - RN Imperia | 6 - 5 | |
13/01/2007 18.00 | Water Polis - S.C. Quinto | 7 - 8 | |
13/01/2007 15.00 | Protam Italia Acilia Roma - Bergamo Nuoto | 17 - 7 | |
13/01/2007 17.30 | President Bologna - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 14 - 4 |
Giornata 2ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
20/01/2007 14.30 | Bergamo Nuoto - RN Terra Sarda | 6 - 11 | |
20/01/2007 18.00 | S.C. Quinto - Barchemicals Modena | 9 - 10 | |
20/01/2007 14.30 | RN Imperia - Protam Italia Acilia Roma | 14 - 7 | |
20/01/2007 17.30 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - Water Polis | 9 - 8 | |
20/01/2007 14.30 | RN Sori - President Bologna | 9 - 6 | |
20/01/2007 18.00 | Como Nuoto - U.S. Vallescrivia | 3 - 10 |
Giornata 3ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
27/01/2007 19.30 | Bergamo Nuoto - S.C. Quinto | 5 - 11 | |
27/01/2007 17.30 | Barchemicals Modena - RN Imperia | 7 - 8 | |
27/01/2007 15.00 | RN Terra Sarda - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 7 - 7 | |
27/01/2007 15.30 | U.S. Vallescrivia - President Bologna | 7 - 6 | |
27/01/2007 18.00 | Water Polis - RN Sori | 6 - 11 | |
27/01/2007 15.00 | Protam Italia Acilia Roma - Como Nuoto | 13 - 13 |
Giornata 4ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
03/02/2007 18.00 | S.C. Quinto - Protam Italia Acilia Roma | 9 - 7 | |
03/02/2007 17.30 | Barchemicals Modena - U.S. Vallescrivia | 12 - 8 | |
03/02/2007 19.00 | RN Imperia - Como Nuoto | 7 - 6 | |
03/02/2007 17.30 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - Bergamo Nuoto | 10 - 3 | |
03/02/2007 14.30 | RN Sori - RN Terra Sarda | 10 - 7 | |
03/02/2007 17.30 | President Bologna - Water Polis | 9 - 10 |
Giornata 5ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
10/02/2007 19.30 | Bergamo Nuoto - Barchemicals Modena | 5 - 9 | |
10/02/2007 15.00 | RN Terra Sarda - President Bologna | 8 - 8 | |
10/02/2007 19.00 | RN Imperia - S.C. Quinto | 6 - 6 | |
10/02/2007 18.00 | Water Polis - U.S. Vallescrivia | 5 - 9 | |
10/02/2007 15.00 | Protam Italia Acilia Roma - RN Sori | 6 - 10 | |
10/02/2007 18.00 | Como Nuoto - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 8 - 6 |
Giornata 6ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
17/02/2007 17.30 | Barchemicals Modena - Protam Italia Acilia Roma | 11 - 12 | |
17/02/2007 15.00 | RN Terra Sarda - S.C. Quinto | 7 - 8 | |
17/02/2007 16.00 | U.S. Vallescrivia - Bergamo Nuoto | 12 - 6 | |
17/02/2007 18.00 | Water Polis - RN Imperia | 11 - 12 | |
17/02/2007 14.30 | RN Sori - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 11 - 9 | |
17/02/2007 17.30 | President Bologna - Como Nuoto | 13 - 8 |
Giornata 7ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
24/02/2007 18.00 | S.C. Quinto - President Bologna | 6 - 7 | |
24/02/2007 19.00 | RN Imperia - Bergamo Nuoto | 11 - 2 | |
24/02/2007 17.30 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - Barchemicals Modena | 16 - 10 | |
24/02/2007 15.00 | Protam Italia Acilia Roma - RN Terra Sarda | 7 - 8 | |
24/02/2007 14.30 | RN Sori - U.S. Vallescrivia | 11 - 5 | |
24/02/2007 18.00 | Como Nuoto - Water Polis | 11 - 9 |
Giornata 8ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
03/03/2007 19.30 | Bergamo Nuoto - RN Sori | 8 - 15 | |
03/03/2007 18.00 | S.C. Quinto - Como Nuoto | 10 - 8 | |
03/03/2007 17.30 | Barchemicals Modena - Water Polis | 12 - 10 | |
03/03/2007 15.00 | RN Terra Sarda - RN Imperia | 9 - 8 | |
03/03/2007 16.00 | U.S. Vallescrivia - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 12 - 5 | |
03/03/2007 17.30 | President Bologna - Protam Italia Acilia Roma | 13 - 15 |
Giornata 9ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
10/03/2007 15.00 | U.S. Vallescrivia - RN Terra Sarda | 13 - 5 | |
10/03/2007 17.30 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - RN Imperia | 10 - 5 | |
10/03/2007 18.00 | Water Polis - Protam Italia Acilia Roma | 11 - 11 | |
10/03/2007 14.30 | RN Sori - S.C. Quinto | 6 - 5 | |
10/03/2007 18.00 | Como Nuoto - Barchemicals Modena | 17 - 9 | |
10/03/2007 14.30 | Bergamo Nuoto - President Bologna | 9 - 8 |
Giornata 10ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
14/03/2007 17.30 | President Bologna - Barchemicals Modena | 8 - 10 | |
14/03/2007 18.00 | S.C. Quinto - U.S. Vallescrivia | 6 - 8 | |
14/03/2007 15.00 | RN Terra Sarda - Water Polis | 7 - 4 | |
14/03/2007 19.00 | RN Imperia - RN Sori | 9 - 12 | |
14/03/2007 15.00 | Protam Italia Acilia Roma - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 10 - 9 | |
14/03/2007 18.00 | Como Nuoto - Bergamo Nuoto | 11 - 5 |
Giornata 11ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
17/03/2007 15.00 | Barchemicals Modena - RN Terra Sarda | 9 - 13 | |
17/03/2007 15.30 | U.S. Vallescrivia - Protam Italia Acilia Roma | 7 - 6 | |
17/03/2007 17.30 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - S.C. Quinto | 8 - 10 | |
17/03/2007 18.00 | Water Polis - Bergamo Nuoto | 11 - 9 | |
17/03/2007 14.30 | RN Sori - Como Nuoto | 7 - 6 | |
17/03/2007 17.30 | President Bologna - RN Imperia | 14 - 8 |
Ritorno
Giornata 1ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
24/03/2007 14.30 | RN Sori - Barchemicals Modena | 11 - 4 | |
24/03/2007 18.00 | Como Nuoto - RN Terra Sarda | 13 - 8 | |
24/03/2007 19.00 | RN Imperia - U.S. Vallescrivia | 7 - 5 | |
24/03/2007 18.00 | S.C. Quinto - Water Polis | 10 - 9 | |
24/03/2007 19.30 | Bergamo Nuoto - Protam Italia Acilia Roma | 11 - 16 | |
24/03/2007 17.30 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - President Bologna | 7 - 10 |
Giornata 2ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
31/03/2007 15.00 | RN Terra Sarda - Bergamo Nuoto | 14 - 10 | |
31/03/2007 17.30 | Barchemicals Modena - S.C. Quinto | 10 - 12 | |
31/03/2007 15.00 | Protam Italia Acilia Roma - RN Imperia | 5 - 8 | |
31/03/2007 18.00 | Water Polis - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 13 - 8 | |
31/03/2007 17.30 | President Bologna - RN Sori | 10 - 8 | |
31/03/2007 15.30 | U.S. Vallescrivia - Como Nuoto | 5 - 6 |
Giornata 3ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
14/04/2007 18.00 | S.C. Quinto - Bergamo Nuoto | 13 - 7 | |
14/04/2007 19.00 | RN Imperia - Barchemicals Modena | 10 - 5 | |
14/04/2007 15.00 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - RN Terra Sarda | 11 - 9 | |
14/04/2007 17.30 | President Bologna - U.S. Vallescrivia | 12 - 5 | |
14/04/2007 14.30 | RN Sori - Water Polis | 13 - 6 | |
14/04/2007 18.00 | Como Nuoto - Protam Italia Acilia Roma | 16 - 12 |
Giornata 4ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
21/04/2007 15.00 | Protam Italia Acilia Roma - S.C. Quinto | 11 - 12 | |
21/04/2007 16.00 | U.S. Vallescrivia - Barchemicals Modena | 10 - 4 | |
21/04/2007 18.00 | Como Nuoto - RN Imperia | 8 - 6 | |
21/04/2007 19.30 | Bergamo Nuoto - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 6 - 13 | |
21/04/2007 15.00 | RN Terra Sarda - RN Sori | 13 - 12 | |
21/04/2007 18.00 | Water Polis - President Bologna | 10 - 6 |
Giornata 5ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
28/04/2007 17.30 | Barchemicals Modena - Bergamo Nuoto | 8 - 7 | |
28/04/2007 15.00 | President Bologna - RN Terra Sarda | 12 - 10 | |
28/04/2007 18.00 | S.C. Quinto - RN Imperia | 8 - 4 | |
28/04/2007 16.00 | U.S. Vallescrivia - Water Polis | 9 - 7 | |
28/04/2007 14.30 | RN Sori - Protam Italia Acilia Roma | 13 - 3 | |
28/04/2007 17.30 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - Como Nuoto | 11 - 11 |
Giornata 6ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
05/05/2007 15.00 | Protam Italia Acilia Roma - Barchemicals Modena | 6 - 7 | |
05/05/2007 15.00 | S.C. Quinto - RN Terra Sarda | 8 - 9 | |
05/05/2007 19.30 | Bergamo Nuoto - U.S. Vallescrivia | 7 - 7 | |
05/05/2007 19.00 | RN Imperia - Water Polis | 8 - 7 | |
05/05/2007 17.30 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - RN Sori | 4 - 7 | |
05/05/2007 18.00 | Como Nuoto - President Bologna | 6 - 7 |
Giornata 7ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
12/05/2007 17.30 | President Bologna - S.C. Quinto | 14 - 9 | |
12/05/2007 19.30 | Bergamo Nuoto - RN Imperia | 3 - 11 | |
12/05/2007 17.30 | Barchemicals Modena - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 11 - 7 | |
12/05/2007 15.00 | RN Terra Sarda - Protam Italia Acilia Roma | 11 - 8 | |
12/05/2007 15.30 | U.S. Vallescrivia - RN Sori | 7 - 7 | |
12/05/2007 18.00 | Water Polis - Como Nuoto | 10 - 11 |
Giornata 8ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
19/05/2007 14.30 | RN Sori - Bergamo Nuoto | 11 - 6 | |
19/05/2007 18.00 | Como Nuoto - S.C. Quinto | 12 - 8 | |
19/05/2007 18.00 | Water Polis - Barchemicals Modena | 10 - 11 | |
19/05/2007 15.30 | RN Imperia - RN Terra Sarda | 10 - 12 | |
19/05/2007 17.30 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - U.S. Vallescrivia | 9 - 8 | |
19/05/2007 15.00 | Protam Italia Acilia Roma - President Bologna | 12 - 11 |
Giornata 9ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
26/05/2007 15.00 | RN Terra Sarda - U.S. Vallescrivia | 9 - 9 | |
26/05/2007 19.00 | RN Imperia - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 8 - 8 | |
26/05/2007 15.00 | Protam Italia Acilia Roma - Water Polis | 9 - 11 | |
26/05/2007 18.00 | S.C. Quinto - RN Sori | 9 - 9 | |
26/05/2007 17.30 | Barchemicals Modena - Como Nuoto | 12 - 9 | |
26/05/2007 17.30 | President Bologna - Bergamo Nuoto | 18 - 3 |
Giornata 10ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
30/05/2007 | Barchemicals Modena - President Bologna | 12 - 11 | |
30/05/2007 | U.S. Vallescrivia - S.C. Quinto | 9 - 8 | |
30/05/2007 | Water Polis - RN Terra Sarda | 7 - 8 | |
30/05/2007 | RN Sori - RN Imperia | 11 - 9 | |
30/05/2007 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - Protam Italia Acilia Roma | 16 - 6 | |
30/05/2007 | Bergamo Nuoto - Como Nuoto | 7 - 8 |
Giornata 11ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
02/06/2007 | RN Terra Sarda - Barchemicals Modena | 12 - 11 | |
02/06/2007 | Protam Italia Acilia Roma - U.S. Vallescrivia | 11 - 12 | |
02/06/2007 | S.C. Quinto - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 11 - 10 | |
02/06/2007 | Bergamo Nuoto - Water Polis | 11 - 12 | |
02/06/2007 | Como Nuoto - RN Sori | 10 - 7 | |
02/06/2007 | RN Imperia - President Bologna | 12 - 10 |