Campionato maschile serie B
- Girone 4
- Classifica
- Marcatori
Andata
Giornata 1ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
26/01/2008 13.00 | CUS Palermo - WP Palermo Sikelia Service | 6 - 4 | |
26/01/2008 17.00 | Pallanuoto Salerno - Basilicata Nuoto 2000 | 6 - 17 | |
26/01/2008 17.30 | Pol. Muri Antichi - Blu Team | 7 - 7 | |
26/01/2008 15.00 | Pol. Messina - WP Fontalba Messina | 10 - 8 | |
26/01/2008 14.45 | Pol. Acese - SC Flegreo | 9 - 10 |
Giornata 2ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
02/02/2008 15.00 | Basilicata Nuoto 2000 - CUS Palermo | 13 - 5 | |
02/02/2008 15.00 | WP Fontalba Messina - Pol. Acese | 14 - 4 | |
02/02/2008 17.30 | Blu Team - Pol. Messina | 10 - 10 | |
02/02/2008 17.00 | WP Palermo Sikelia Service - Pol. Muri Antichi | 11 - 8 | |
02/02/2008 20.00 | SC Flegreo - Pallanuoto Salerno | 6 - 16 |
Giornata 3ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
09/02/2008 13.00 | CUS Palermo - SC Flegreo | 11 - 6 | |
09/02/2008 14.00 | Pallanuoto Salerno - WP Fontalba Messina | 8 - 9 | |
09/02/2008 15.00 | Pol. Muri Antichi - Basilicata Nuoto 2000 | 12 - 7 | |
09/02/2008 13.30 | WP Palermo Sikelia Service - Blu Team | 14 - 6 | |
09/02/2008 16.30 | Pol. Acese - Pol. Messina | 7 - 9 |
Giornata 4ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
16/02/2008 15.00 | Basilicata Nuoto 2000 - WP Palermo Sikelia Service | 9 - 9 | |
16/02/2008 15.00 | Pol. Messina - Pallanuoto Salerno | 8 - 6 | |
16/02/2008 13.30 | WP Fontalba Messina - CUS Palermo | 14 - 10 | |
16/02/2008 15.00 | Blu Team - Pol. Acese | 6 - 6 | |
16/02/2008 13.00 | SC Flegreo - Pol. Muri Antichi | 14 - 11 |
Giornata 5ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
23/02/2008 13.00 | CUS Palermo - Pol. Messina | 8 - 13 | |
23/02/2008 15.00 | Pallanuoto Salerno - Pol. Acese | 7 - 6 | |
23/02/2008 15.30 | Basilicata Nuoto 2000 - Blu Team | 9 - 7 | |
23/02/2008 16.30 | Pol. Muri Antichi - WP Fontalba Messina | 9 - 9 | |
23/02/2008 13.30 | WP Palermo Sikelia Service - SC Flegreo | 9 - 8 |
Giornata 6ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
01/03/2008 16.30 | Pol. Messina - Pol. Muri Antichi | 15 - 8 | |
01/03/2008 13.30 | WP Fontalba Messina - WP Palermo Sikelia Service | 11 - 9 | |
01/03/2008 14.45 | Blu Team - Pallanuoto Salerno | 8 - 10 | |
01/03/2008 20.00 | SC Flegreo - Basilicata Nuoto 2000 | 10 - 10 | |
01/03/2008 18.30 | Pol. Acese - CUS Palermo | 7 - 7 |
Giornata 7ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
08/03/2008 16.00 | CUS Palermo - Pallanuoto Salerno | 11 - 15 | |
08/03/2008 15.30 | Basilicata Nuoto 2000 - WP Fontalba Messina | 7 - 7 | |
08/03/2008 16.00 | Pol. Muri Antichi - Pol. Acese | 13 - 9 | |
08/03/2008 17.00 | WP Palermo Sikelia Service - Pol. Messina | 12 - 16 | |
08/03/2008 13.00 | SC Flegreo - Blu Team | 6 - 8 |
Giornata 8ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
15/03/2008 16.15 | CUS Palermo - Blu Team | 9 - 13 | |
15/03/2008 14.00 | Pallanuoto Salerno - Pol. Muri Antichi | 12 - 11 | |
15/03/2008 14.15 | Pol. Messina - Basilicata Nuoto 2000 | 15 - 9 | |
15/03/2008 13.00 | WP Fontalba Messina - SC Flegreo | 11 - 5 | |
15/03/2008 13.30 | Pol. Acese - WP Palermo Sikelia Service | 11 - 10 |
Giornata 9ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2008 17.15 | Basilicata Nuoto 2000 - Pol. Acese | 12 - 7 | |
29/03/2008 14.45 | Pol. Muri Antichi - CUS Palermo | 19 - 5 | |
29/03/2008 13.30 | Blu Team - WP Fontalba Messina | 9 - 11 | |
29/03/2008 13.30 | WP Palermo Sikelia Service - Pallanuoto Salerno | 10 - 11 | |
29/03/2008 14.30 | SC Flegreo - Pol. Messina | 10 - 10 |
Ritorno
Giornata 1ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
05/04/2008 17.00 | WP Palermo Sikelia Service - CUS Palermo | 5 - 11 | |
05/04/2008 17.15 | Basilicata Nuoto 2000 - Pallanuoto Salerno | 11 - 8 | |
05/04/2008 17.30 | Blu Team - Pol. Muri Antichi | 8 - 10 | |
05/04/2008 15.00 | WP Fontalba Messina - Pol. Messina | 7 - 12 | |
05/04/2008 13.00 | SC Flegreo - Pol. Acese | 8 - 7 |
Giornata 2ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
12/04/2008 13.30 | CUS Palermo - Basilicata Nuoto 2000 | 6 - 6 | |
12/04/2008 13.45 | Pol. Acese - WP Fontalba Messina | 9 - 5 | |
12/04/2008 13.30 | Pol. Messina - Blu Team | 15 - 10 | |
12/04/2008 17.30 | Pol. Muri Antichi - WP Palermo Sikelia Service | 9 - 4 | |
12/04/2008 15.00 | Pallanuoto Salerno - SC Flegreo | 6 - 4 |
Giornata 3ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
19/04/2008 13.00 | SC Flegreo - CUS Palermo | 8 - 7 | |
19/04/2008 13.30 | WP Fontalba Messina - Pallanuoto Salerno | 10 - 7 | |
19/04/2008 15.00 | Basilicata Nuoto 2000 - Pol. Muri Antichi | 3 - 15 | |
19/04/2008 17.30 | Blu Team - WP Palermo Sikelia Service | 7 - 8 | |
19/04/2008 15.00 | Pol. Messina - Pol. Acese | 12 - 7 |
Giornata 4ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
26/04/2008 13.30 | WP Palermo Sikelia Service - Basilicata Nuoto 2000 | 8 - 11 | |
26/04/2008 15.00 | Pallanuoto Salerno - Pol. Messina | 8 - 11 | |
26/04/2008 16.00 | CUS Palermo - WP Fontalba Messina | 10 - 11 | |
26/04/2008 14.30 | Pol. Acese - Blu Team | 6 - 8 | |
26/04/2008 13.00 | Pol. Muri Antichi - SC Flegreo | 9 - 6 |
Giornata 5ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
03/05/2008 16.30 | Pol. Messina - CUS Palermo | 25 - 7 | |
03/05/2008 16.30 | Pol. Acese - Pallanuoto Salerno | 9 - 9 | |
03/05/2008 15.00 | Blu Team - Basilicata Nuoto 2000 | 5 - 7 | |
03/05/2008 13.30 | WP Fontalba Messina - Pol. Muri Antichi | 8 - 5 | |
03/05/2008 13.00 | SC Flegreo - WP Palermo Sikelia Service | 9 - 5 |
Giornata 6ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
10/05/2008 17.30 | Pol. Muri Antichi - Pol. Messina | 12 - 10 | |
10/05/2008 17.00 | WP Palermo Sikelia Service - WP Fontalba Messina | 7 - 11 | |
10/05/2008 15.00 | Pallanuoto Salerno - Blu Team | 10 - 11 | |
10/05/2008 15.30 | Basilicata Nuoto 2000 - SC Flegreo | 13 - 7 | |
10/05/2008 16.00 | CUS Palermo - Pol. Acese | 9 - 15 |
Giornata 7ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
17/05/2008 15.00 | Pallanuoto Salerno - CUS Palermo | 12 - 11 | |
17/05/2008 13.30 | WP Fontalba Messina - Basilicata Nuoto 2000 | 10 - 9 | |
17/05/2008 16.00 | Pol. Acese - Pol. Muri Antichi | 9 - 10 | |
17/05/2008 15.00 | Pol. Messina - WP Palermo Sikelia Service | 14 - 8 | |
17/05/2008 17.30 | Blu Team - SC Flegreo | 12 - 9 |
Giornata 8ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
24/05/2008 18.30 | Blu Team - CUS Palermo | 12 - 5 | |
24/05/2008 13.00 | Pol. Muri Antichi - Pallanuoto Salerno | 13 - 9 | |
24/05/2008 15.00 | Basilicata Nuoto 2000 - Pol. Messina | 11 - 19 | |
24/05/2008 14.30 | SC Flegreo - WP Fontalba Messina | 15 - 13 | |
24/05/2008 17.00 | WP Palermo Sikelia Service - Pol. Acese | 7 - 3 |
Giornata 9ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
31/05/2008 13.30 | Pol. Acese - Basilicata Nuoto 2000 | 12 - 11 | |
31/05/2008 13.30 | CUS Palermo - Pol. Muri Antichi | 13 - 21 | |
31/05/2008 13.30 | WP Fontalba Messina - Blu Team | 7 - 15 | |
31/05/2008 13.30 | Pallanuoto Salerno - WP Palermo Sikelia Service | 8 - 15 | |
31/05/2008 13.30 | Pol. Messina - SC Flegreo | 22 - 12 |