Campionato femminile serie A1
- Calendario
- Classifica
- Marcatori
Andata
Giornata 1ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
13/10/2007 14.00 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina | 21 - 2 | scheda |
13/10/2007 16.30 | Geymonat Orizzonte Catania - Rari Nantes Bologna | 22 - 5 | scheda |
13/10/2007 15.00 | Ecofim Roma - Yamamay Volturno | 5 - 0 | scheda |
13/10/2007 15.30 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - Rari Nantes Florentia | 16 - 7 | scheda |
13/10/2007 15.00 | A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto - McDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto | 14 - 6 | scheda |
13/10/2007 15.00 | De Bernardis Rapallo - IGM Ortigia | 5 - 9 | scheda |
Giornata 2ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
17/10/2007 15.00 | IGM Ortigia - Geymonat Orizzonte Catania | 4 - 7 | scheda |
17/10/2007 16.30 | Rari Nantes Bologna - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 12 - 14 | scheda |
17/10/2007 19.00 | A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina - Yamamay Volturno | 23 - 2 | scheda |
17/10/2007 20.00 | Rari Nantes Florentia - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 2 - 19 | scheda |
17/10/2007 19.00 | McDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto - Ecofim Roma | 3 - 10 | scheda |
17/10/2007 14.30 | A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto - De Bernardis Rapallo | 13 - 10 | scheda |
Giornata 3ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
20/10/2007 15.00 | Ecofim Roma - A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto | 12 - 9 | scheda |
20/10/2007 16.30 | Rari Nantes Bologna - IGM Ortigia | 5 - 17 | scheda |
20/10/2007 15.00 | De Bernardis Rapallo - McDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto | 23 - 7 | scheda |
20/10/2007 14.00 | Rari Nantes Florentia - A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina | 6 - 8 | scheda |
20/10/2007 15.30 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - Geymonat Orizzonte Catania | 6 - 10 | scheda |
20/10/2007 15.00 | Yamamay Volturno - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 0 - 16 | scheda |
Giornata 4ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
27/10/2007 15.00 | Ecofim Roma - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 12 - 12 | scheda |
27/10/2007 15.00 | IGM Ortigia - McDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto | 13 - 2 | scheda |
27/10/2007 14.00 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - De Bernardis Rapallo | 19 - 3 | scheda |
27/10/2007 15.00 | Yamamay Volturno - Rari Nantes Bologna | 6 - 9 | scheda |
27/10/2007 15.00 | A.S.D Waterpolo Fontalba Messina - A.S.D Varese Olona Nuoto | 7 - 14 | scheda |
27/10/2007 16.00 | Geymonat Orizzonte Catania - Rari Nantes Florentia | 18 - 6 | scheda |
Giornata 5ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
31/10/2007 15.00 | IGM Ortigia - Yamamay Volturno | 20 - 2 | scheda |
31/10/2007 19.00 | A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina - Geymonat Orizzonte Catania | 6 - 22 | scheda |
31/10/2007 19.30 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - De Bernardis Rapallo | 10 - 4 | scheda |
31/10/2007 19.00 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - Ecofim Roma | 16 - 8 | scheda |
31/10/2007 20.00 | McDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto - Rari Nantes Florentia | 13 - 16 | scheda |
31/10/2007 14.30 | A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto - Rari Nantes Bologna | 16 - 9 | scheda |
Giornata 6ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
03/11/2007 15.00 | Ecofim Roma - IGM Ortigia | 14 - 15 | scheda |
03/11/2007 15.00 | Geymonat Orizzonte Catania - De Bernardis Rapallo | 18 - 5 | scheda |
03/11/2007 15.00 | Rari Nantes Florentia - A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto | 5 - 12 | scheda |
03/11/2007 15.00 | Yamamay Volturno - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 5 - 17 | scheda |
03/11/2007 16.00 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - Rari Nantes Bologna | 24 - 6 | scheda |
03/11/2007 14.00 | McDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto - A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina | 8 - 9 | scheda |
Giornata 7ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
10/11/2007 16.00 | Geymonat Orizzonte Catania - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 6 - 5 | scheda |
10/11/2007 15.00 | A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina - Ecofim Roma | 9 - 15 | scheda |
10/11/2007 15.00 | A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto - IGM Ortigia | 6 - 8 | scheda |
10/11/2007 15.00 | De Bernardis Rapallo - Yamamay Volturno | 21 - 2 | scheda |
10/11/2007 16.30 | Rari Nantes Bologna - Rari Nantes Florentia | 11 - 10 | scheda |
10/11/2007 15.30 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - McDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto | 17 - 7 | scheda |
Giornata 8ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
17/11/2007 15.00 | Ecofim Roma - De Bernardis Rapallo | 13 - 3 | scheda |
17/11/2007 15.00 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - A.D.S. Varese Olona Nuoto | 14 - 6 | scheda |
17/11/2007 16.30 | Rari Nantes Bologna - A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina | 17 - 9 | scheda |
17/11/2007 15.00 | Yamamay Volturno - Rari Nantes Florentia | 8 - 13 | scheda |
17/11/2007 15.00 | IGM Ortigia - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 9 - 11 | scheda |
17/11/2007 14.00 | McDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto - Geymonat Orizzonte Catania | 6 - 25 | scheda |
Giornata 9ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
21/11/2007 19.00 | A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina - ICG Ortigia | 6 - 12 | scheda |
21/11/2007 16.30 | Geymonat Orizzonte Catania - Yamamay Volturno | 21 - 5 | scheda |
21/11/2007 20.00 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - McDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto | 18 - 3 | scheda |
21/11/2007 19.30 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto | 15 - 10 | scheda |
21/11/2007 19.00 | Rari Nantes Florentia - Ecofim Roma | 7 - 11 | scheda |
21/11/2007 15.00 | De Bernardis Rapallo - Rari Nantes Bologna | 10 - 9 | scheda |
Giornata 10ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
24/11/2007 15.00 | Ecofim Roma - Geymonat Orizzonte Catania | 7 - 14 | scheda |
24/11/2007 15.00 | IGM Ortigia - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 7 - 10 | scheda |
24/11/2007 15.00 | A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto - Yamamay Volturno | 21 - 5 | scheda |
24/11/2007 15.00 | De Bernardis Rapallo - Rari Nantes Florentia | 13 - 7 | scheda |
24/11/2007 14.00 | McDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto - Rari Nantes Bologna | 5 - 8 | scheda |
24/11/2007 15.30 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina | 11 - 4 | scheda |
Giornata 11ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
15/12/2007 15.00 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 18 - 8 | scheda |
15/12/2007 14.00 | Geymonat Orizzonte Catania - A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto | 14 - 8 | scheda |
15/12/2007 16.30 | Rari Nantes Bologna - Ecofim Roma | 8 - 12 | scheda |
15/12/2007 15.00 | A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina - De Bernardis Rapallo | 10 - 12 | scheda |
15/12/2007 14.00 | Rari Nantes Florentia - IGM Ortigia | 3 - 14 | scheda |
15/12/2007 15.15 | Yamamay Volturno - McDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto | 3 - 10 | scheda |
Ritorno
Giornata 1ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
05/01/2008 15.00 | A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 1 - 21 | scheda |
05/01/2008 16.30 | Rari Nantes Bologna - Geymonat Orizzonte Catania | 6 - 18 | scheda |
05/01/2008 15.00 | Yamamay Volturno - Ecofim Roma | 2 - 22 | scheda |
05/01/2008 14.00 | Rari Nantes Florentia - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 12 - 13 | scheda |
05/01/2008 15.00 | MacDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto - A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto | 6 - 11 | scheda |
05/01/2008 15.00 | IMG Ortigia - De Bernardis Rapallo | 13 - 4 | scheda |
Giornata 2ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
09/01/2008 16.30 | Geymonat Orizzonte Catania - IMG Ortigia | 13 - 7 | scheda |
09/01/2008 19.30 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - Rari Nantes Bologna | 14 - 13 | scheda |
09/01/2008 15.00 | Yamamay Volturno - A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina | 4 - 9 | scheda |
09/01/2008 21.00 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - Rari Nantes Florentia | 20 - 6 | scheda |
09/01/2008 15.00 | Ecofim Roma - McDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto | 15 - 3 | scheda |
09/01/2008 15.00 | De Bernardis Rapallo - A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto | 8 - 7 | scheda |
Giornata 3ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
12/01/2008 15.00 | A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto - Ecofim Roma | 13 - 14 | scheda |
12/01/2008 15.00 | IMG Ortigia - Rari Nantes Bologna | 13 - 8 | scheda |
12/01/2008 15.00 | McDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto - De Bernardis Rapallo | 11 - 17 | scheda |
12/01/2008 15.00 | A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina - Rari Nantes Florentia | 11 - 9 | scheda |
12/01/2008 15.00 | Geymonat Orizzonte Catania - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 6 - 3 | scheda |
12/01/2008 14.00 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - Yamamay Volturno | 21 - 2 | scheda |
Giornata 4ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
19/01/2008 15.30 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - Ecofim Roma | 14 - 12 | scheda |
19/01/2008 13.00 | MacDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto - IMG Ortigia | 7 - 12 | scheda |
19/01/2008 15.00 | De Bernardis Rapallo - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 5 - 17 | scheda |
19/01/2008 16.30 | Rari Nantes Bologna - Yamamay Volturno | 11 - 6 | scheda |
19/01/2008 15.00 | A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto - A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina | 11 - 9 | scheda |
19/01/2008 14.00 | Rari Nantes Florentia - Geymonat Orizzonte Catania | 6 - 16 | scheda |
Giornata 5ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
23/01/2008 15.00 | Yamamy Volturno - IMG Ortigia | 3 - 13 | scheda |
23/01/2008 16.30 | Geymonat Orizzonte Catania - A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina | 17 - 8 | scheda |
23/01/2008 15.00 | De Bernardis Rapallo - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 12 - 13 | scheda |
23/01/2008 15.00 | Ecofim Roma - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 9 - 14 | scheda |
23/01/2008 21.00 | Rari Nantes Florentia - Mcdonald's firenze Pallanuoto | 14 - 9 | scheda |
23/01/2008 16.30 | Rari Nantes Bologna - A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto | 13 - 12 | scheda |
Giornata 6ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
01/03/2008 15.00 | IMG Ortigia - Ecofim Roma | 10 - 7 | scheda |
01/03/2008 15.00 | De Bernardis Rapallo - Geymonat Orizzonte Catania | 2 - 15 | scheda |
01/03/2008 15.00 | A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto - Rari Nantes Florentia | 16 - 13 | scheda |
01/03/2008 15.30 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - Yamamay Volturno | 22 - 2 | scheda |
01/03/2008 16.30 | Rari Nantes Bologna - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 4 - 14 | scheda |
01/03/2008 15.00 | A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina - McDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto | 7 - 8 | scheda |
Giornata 7ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
08/03/2008 15.00 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - Geymonat Orizzonte Catania | 8 - 6 | scheda |
08/03/2008 15.00 | Ecofim Roma - A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina | 15 - 10 | scheda |
08/03/2008 15.00 | IGM Ortigia - A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto | 15 - 11 | scheda |
08/03/2008 14.00 | Yamamay Volturno - De Bernardis Rapallo | 3 - 11 | scheda |
08/03/2008 15.30 | Rari Nantes Florentia - Rari Nantes Bologna | 16 - 12 | scheda |
08/03/2008 16.00 | McDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 8 - 16 | scheda |
Giornata 8ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
15/03/2008 15.00 | De Bernardis Rapallo - Ecofim Roma | 10 - 12 | scheda |
15/03/2008 15.00 | A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 6 - 11 | scheda |
15/03/2008 15.00 | A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina - Rari Nantes Bologna | 10 - 9 | scheda |
15/03/2008 14.00 | Rari Nantes Florentia - Yamamay Florentia | 13 - 4 | scheda |
15/03/2008 15.30 | Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova - IMG Ortigia | 10 - 10 | scheda |
15/03/2008 16.00 | Geymonat Orizzonte Catania - McDonalds Firenze Pallanuoto | 15 - 4 | scheda |
Giornata 9ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
26/03/2008 15.00 | IGM Ortigia - A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina | 11 - 6 | scheda |
26/03/2008 15.00 | Yamamay Volturno - Geymonat Orizzonte Catania | 1 - 23 | scheda |
26/03/2008 21.00 | McDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 4 - 15 | scheda |
26/03/2008 15.00 | A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 15 - 13 | scheda |
26/03/2008 15.00 | Ecofim Roma - Rari Nantes Florentia | 18 - 8 | scheda |
26/03/2008 16.30 | Rari Nantes Bologna - De Bernardis Rapallo | 9 - 10 | scheda |
Giornata 10ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
29/03/2008 15.00 | Geymonat Orizzonte catania - Ecofim Roma | 17 - 7 | scheda |
29/03/2008 14.00 | Fiorentina Waterpolo - IGM Ortigia | 19 - 10 | scheda |
29/03/2008 15.00 | Yamamay Volturno - A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto | 2 - 8 | scheda |
29/03/2008 15.00 | Rari Nantes Florentia - De Bernardis Rapallo | 9 - 14 | scheda |
29/03/2008 16.30 | Rari Nantes Bologna - McDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto | 14 - 7 | scheda |
29/03/2008 15.00 | A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina - Beauty Star Plebiscito Padova | 11 - 11 | scheda |
Giornata 11ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
05/04/2008 15.00 | Beauty Star Plebiscito - Fiorentina Waterpolo | 6 - 14 | scheda |
05/04/2008 15.00 | A.S.D. Varese Olona Nuoto - Geymonat Orizzonte Catania | 6 - 17 | scheda |
05/04/2008 15.00 | Ecofim Roma - Rari Nantes Bologna | 13 - 4 | scheda |
05/04/2008 15.00 | De Bernardis Rapallo - A.S.D. Waterpolo Fontalba Messina | 8 - 5 | scheda |
05/04/2008 15.00 | IGM Ortigia - Rari Nantes Florentia | 13 - 6 | scheda |
05/04/2008 15.00 | McDonald's Firenze Pallanuoto - Yamamay Volturno | 8 - 2 | scheda |