Campionato maschile serie A2
- Girone Nord
- Classifica
- Marcatori
Andata
Giornata 1ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
17/01/2004 17.00 | SS N Mameli - SNC Civitavecchia | 8 - 11 | |
17/01/2004 15.00 | RN Terra Sarda - US Vallescrivia | 6 - 4 | |
17/01/2004 17.00 | RN Sori - Modena N | 13 - 6 | |
17/01/2004 18.00 | SC Quinto - RN Arenzano | 11 - 10 | |
17/01/2004 14.30 | CS Plebiscito - Futura N | 11 - 6 | |
17/01/2004 17.30 | Como N - SC President | 11 - 10 |
Giornata 2ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
24/01/2004 18.00 | SC President - RN Sori | 11 - 4 | |
24/01/2004 15.00 | RN Arenzano - RN Terra Sarda | 8 - 7 | |
24/01/2004 15.00 | SNC Civitavecchia - SC Quinto | 11 - 8 | |
24/01/2004 16.30 | Modena N - SS N Mameli | 7 - 7 | |
24/01/2004 15.00 | US Vallescrivia - CS Plebiscito | 7 - 10 | |
24/01/2004 17.30 | Futura N - Como N | 8 - 14 |
Giornata 3ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
31/01/2004 15.30 | SS N Mameli - RN Terra Sarda | 13 - 6 | |
31/01/2004 17.30 | Futura N - US Vallescrivia | 6 - 12 | |
31/01/2004 15.00 | RN Sori - RN Arenzano | 8 - 6 | |
31/01/2004 18.00 | SC Quinto - Modena N | 11 - 12 | |
31/01/2004 14.30 | CS Plebiscito - SC President | 13 - 4 | |
31/01/2004 17.30 | Como N - SNC Civitavecchia | 12 - 11 |
Giornata 4ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
07/02/2004 17.00 | SS N Mameli - CS Plebiscito | 10 - 11 | |
07/02/2004 18.00 | SC President - US Vallescrivia | 11 - 14 | |
07/02/2004 15.00 | SNC Civitavecchia - Futura N | 15 - 9 | |
07/02/2004 15.00 | RN Terra Sarda - RN Sori | 10 - 6 | |
07/02/2004 16.30 | Modena N - RN Arenzano | 10 - 11 | |
07/02/2004 18.00 | SC Quinto - Como N | 10 - 13 |
Giornata 5ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
14/02/2004 17.30 | Futura N - SC Quinto | 8 - 10 | |
14/02/2004 17.00 | RN Arenzano - SC President | 12 - 14 | |
14/02/2004 15.00 | RN Terra Sarda - Modena N | 14 - 7 | |
14/02/2004 15.00 | US Vallescrivia - RN Sori | 9 - 8 | |
14/02/2004 14.30 | CS Plebiscito - SNC Civitavecchia | 9 - 10 | |
14/02/2004 17.30 | Como N - SS N Mameli | 3 - 5 |
Giornata 6ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
18/02/2004 17.00 | SS N Mameli - RN Arenzano | 12 - 10 | |
18/02/2004 17.00 | SC President - Modena N | 14 - 8 | |
18/02/2004 15.00 | SNC Civitavecchia - RN Terra Sarda | 9 - 5 | |
18/02/2004 15.00 | RN Sori - Futura N | 11 - 7 | |
18/02/2004 18.00 | SC Quinto - US Vallescrivia | 7 - 8 | |
18/02/2004 17.30 | Como N - CS Plebiscito | 6 - 6 |
Giornata 7ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
21/02/2004 17.30 | Futura N - SS N Mameli | 7 - 11 | |
21/02/2004 17.00 | RN Arenzano - CS Plebiscito | 6 - 9 | |
21/02/2004 15.00 | RN Terra Sarda - SC President | 13 - 11 | |
21/02/2004 17.00 | Modena N - SNC Civitavecchia | 7 - 9 | |
21/02/2004 15.00 | US Vallescrivia - Como N | 8 - 9 | |
21/02/2004 15.00 | RN Sori - SC Quinto | 5 - 4 |
Giornata 8ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
28/02/2004 17.00 | SS N Mameli - RN Sori | 9 - 8 | |
28/02/2004 17.00 | SC President - Futura N | 12 - 3 | |
28/02/2004 15.00 | SNC Civitavecchia - US Vallescrivia | 6 - 10 | |
28/02/2004 15.00 | SC Quinto - RN Terra Sarda | 9 - 7 | |
28/02/2004 14.30 | CS Plebiscito - Modena N | 10 - 9 | |
28/02/2004 17.30 | Como N - RN Arenzano | 6 - 5 |
Giornata 9ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
06/03/2004 17.00 | SC President - SC Quinto | 12 - 9 | |
06/03/2004 17.00 | RN Arenzano - SNC Civitavecchia | 7 - 8 | |
06/03/2004 15.00 | RN Terra Sarda - Como N | 11 - 10 | |
06/03/2004 17.00 | Modena N - Futura N | 8 - 12 | |
06/03/2004 15.00 | US Vallescrivia - SS N Mameli | 12 - 13 | |
06/03/2004 17.00 | RN Sori - CS Plebiscito | 12 - 12 |
Giornata 10ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
13/03/2004 15.00 | SS N Mameli - SC President | 13 - 15 | |
13/03/2004 15.00 | Futura N - RN Terra Sarda | 7 - 10 | |
13/03/2004 15.00 | SNC Civitavecchia - RN Sori | 11 - 7 | |
13/03/2004 15.00 | US Vallescrivia - RN Arenzano | 10 - 8 | |
13/03/2004 14.30 | CS Plebiscito - SC Quinto | 10 - 9 | |
13/03/2004 17.30 | Como N - Modena N | 9 - 5 |
Giornata 11ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
20/03/2004 17.00 | SC President - SNC Civitavecchia | 12 - 8 | |
20/03/2004 17.00 | RN Arenzano - Futura N | 11 - 10 | |
20/03/2004 15.00 | RN Terra Sarda - CS Plebiscito | 7 - 9 | |
20/03/2004 17.00 | Modena N - US Vallescrivia | 11 - 8 | |
20/03/2004 15.00 | RN Sori - Como N | 6 - 11 | |
20/03/2004 18.00 | SC Quinto - SS N Mameli | 10 - 10 |
Ritorno
Giornata 1ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
27/03/2004 15.00 | SNC Civitavecchia - SS N Mameli | 14 - 6 | |
27/03/2004 15.00 | US Vallescrivia - RN Terra Sarda | 5 - 13 | |
27/03/2004 17.00 | Modena N - RN Sori | 0 - 6 | |
27/03/2004 17.00 | RN Arenzano - SC Quinto | 7 - 7 | |
27/03/2004 17.30 | Futura N - CS Plebiscito | 15 - 20 | |
27/03/2004 17.30 | SC President - Como N | 10 - 9 |
Giornata 2ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
03/04/2004 15.00 | RN Sori - SC President | 11 - 9 | |
03/04/2004 15.00 | RN Terra Sarda - RN Arenzano | 9 - 9 | |
03/04/2004 18.00 | SC Quinto - SNC Civitavecchia | 9 - 11 | |
03/04/2004 15.00 | SS N Mameli - Modena N | 10 - 8 | |
03/04/2004 15.30 | CS Plebiscito - US Vallescrivia | 13 - 7 | |
03/04/2004 17.30 | Como N - Futura N | 17 - 7 |
Giornata 3ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
17/04/2004 15.00 | RN Terra Sarda - SS N Mameli | 8 - 9 | |
17/04/2004 16.30 | US Vallescrivia - Futura N | 17 - 13 | |
17/04/2004 17.00 | RN Arenzano - RN Sori | 8 - 8 | |
17/04/2004 17.00 | Modena N - SC Quinto | 4 - 8 | |
17/04/2004 17.30 | SC President - CS Plebiscito | 12 - 11 | |
17/04/2004 15.00 | SNC Civitavecchia - Como N | 17 - 12 |
Giornata 4ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
24/04/2004 15.30 | CS Plebiscito - SS N Mameli | 12 - 4 | |
24/04/2004 16.30 | US Vallescrivia - SC President | 12 - 9 | |
24/04/2004 17.30 | Futura N - SNC Civitavecchia | 10 - 15 | |
24/04/2004 15.00 | RN Sori - RN Terra Sarda | 9 - 7 | |
24/04/2004 17.00 | RN Arenzano - Modena N | 12 - 7 | |
24/04/2004 17.30 | Como N - SC Quinto | 7 - 8 |
Giornata 5ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
08/05/2004 18.00 | SC Quinto - Futura N | 13 - 11 | |
08/05/2004 17.30 | SC President - RN Arenzano | 15 - 9 | |
08/05/2004 15.30 | Modena N - RN Terra Sarda | 6 - 8 | |
08/05/2004 16.30 | RN Sori - US Vallescrivia | 7 - 6 | |
08/05/2004 16.30 | SNC Civitavecchia - CS Plebiscito | 12 - 11 | |
08/05/2004 15.00 | SS N Mameli - Como N | 9 - 13 |
Giornata 6ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
12/05/2004 17.00 | RN Arenzano - SS N Mameli | 7 - 7 | |
12/05/2004 17.00 | Modena N - SC President | 8 - 13 | |
12/05/2004 15.30 | RN Terra Sarda - SNC Civitavecchia | 11 - 12 | |
12/05/2004 17.30 | Futura N - RN Sori | 7 - 8 | |
12/05/2004 16.30 | US Vallescrivia - SC Quinto | 11 - 10 | |
12/05/2004 14.30 | CS Plebiscito - Como N | 12 - 9 |
Giornata 7ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
15/05/2004 15.00 | SS N Mameli - Futura N | 15 - 8 | |
15/05/2004 14.30 | CS Plebiscito - RN Arenzano | 11 - 6 | |
15/05/2004 15.00 | SC President - RN Terra Sarda | 9 - 4 | |
15/05/2004 15.00 | SNC Civitavecchia - Modena N | 17 - 16 | |
15/05/2004 17.30 | Como N - US Vallescrivia | 8 - 8 | |
15/05/2004 | SC Quinto - RN Sori | 9 - 9 |
Giornata 8ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
22/05/2004 16.30 | RN Sori - SS N Mameli | 13 - 12 | |
22/05/2004 17.30 | Futura N - SC President | 8 - 16 | |
22/05/2004 16.30 | US Vallescrivia - SNC Civitavecchia | 13 - 13 | |
22/05/2004 15.30 | RN Terra Sarda - SC Quinto | 11 - 8 | |
22/05/2004 17.00 | Modena N - CS Plebiscito | 6 - 14 | |
22/05/2004 17.00 | RN Arenzano - Como N | 8 - 9 |
Giornata 9ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
29/05/2004 | SC Quinto - SC President | 14 - 18 | |
29/05/2004 15.00 | SNC Civitavecchia - RN Arenzano | 20 - 14 | |
29/05/2004 15.30 | Como N - RN Terra Sarda | 4 - 8 | |
29/05/2004 17.30 | Futura N - Modena N | 9 - 8 | |
29/05/2004 17.00 | SS N Mameli - US Vallescrivia | 10 - 8 | |
29/05/2004 14.30 | CS Plebiscito - RN Sori | 13 - 9 |
Giornata 10ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
05/06/2004 | SC President - SS N Mameli | 11 - 9 | |
05/06/2004 | RN Terra Sarda - Futura N | 16 - 7 | |
05/06/2004 | RN Sori - SNC Civitavecchia | 10 - 6 | |
05/06/2004 | RN Arenzano - US Vallescrivia | 13 - 8 | |
05/06/2004 | SC Quinto - CS Plebiscito | 11 - 11 | |
05/06/2004 | Modena N - Como N | 10 - 18 |
Giornata 11ª | |||
---|---|---|---|
12/06/2004 | SNC Civitavecchia - SC President | 8 - 4 | |
12/06/2004 | Futura N - RN Arenzano | 16 - 16 | |
12/06/2004 | CS Plebiscito - RN Terra Sarda | 14 - 8 | |
12/06/2004 | US Vallescrivia - Modena N | 15 - 16 | |
12/06/2004 | Como N - RN Sori | 9 - 6 | |
12/06/2004 | SS N Mameli - SC Quinto | 10 - 11 |